Гр.

Понедельник

16

Вторник

17

Среда

18

Четверг

19

Пятница

20

Суббота

21

1-1

15:00

Живопись

О. Д. Гоголева

14:45 — 15:30

15:40 — 16:20

16:30 — 17:10

ДПИ

Е. А. Буровцева

14:45 — 15:30

15:40 — 16:20

16:30 — 17:10

Композиция

М. А. Храмова

11:00 — 11:40

11:50 — 12:30

12:40 — 13:20

1-2

17:00

Живопись

О. Д. Гоголева

17:20 — 18:00

18:10 — 18:50

19:00 — 19:40

ДПИ

Е. А. Буровцева

17:20 — 18:00

18:10 — 18:50

19:00 — 19:40

Композиция

М. А. Храмова

13:30 — 14:10

14:20 — 15:00

15:10 — 15:50

1-3

15:00

ДПИ

Е. А. Буровцева

14:45 — 15:30

15:40 — 16:20

16:30 — 17:10

Живопись

О. Д. Гоголева

14:45 — 15:30

15:40 — 16:20

16:30 — 17:10

Композиция

М. А. Храмова

16:00 — 16:40

16:50 — 17:30

17:40 — 18:20

2-1

15:00

Живопись

О. Д. Гоголева

14:25 — 15:10

15:20 — 16:05

16:15 — 17:00

Рисунок

С. А. Латыпова

14:25 — 15:10

15:20 — 16:05

16:15 — 17:00

Станковая композиция

В. В. Воронова

14:40 — 15:25

15:35 — 16:30

Беседа по искусству

В. В. Воронова

16:30 — 17:30

Скульптура

in-vturina

11:00 — 11:45

11:55 — 12:40

12:50 — 13:35

2-2

17:00

Живопись

О. Д. Гоголева

17:10 — 17:55

18:05 — 18:50

19:00 — 19:45

Рисунок

С. А. Латыпова

17:10 — 17:55

18:05 — 18:50

19:00 — 19:45

Беседа по искусству

В. В. Воронова

16:30 — 17:30

Станковая композиция

В. В. Воронова

17:40 — 18:25

18:35 — 19:20

Скульптура

in-vturina

13:45 — 14:30

14:40 — 15:25

15:35 — 16:20

2-3

15:00

Станковая композиция

В. В. Воронова

15:00 — 16:30

Беседа по искусству

В. В. Воронова

16:30 — 17:30

Рисунок

С. А. Латыпова

17:10 — 17:55

18:05 — 18:50

19:00 — 19:45

Живопись

О. Д. Гоголева

17:20 — 18:05

18:15 — 19:00

19:10 — 19:55

Скульптура

in-vturina

16:30 — 17:15

17:25 — 18:10

18:20 — 19:05

3-1

15:00

Рисунок

С. А. Латыпова

14:45 — 15:30

15:40 — 16:25

16:35 — 17:20

Станковая композиция

О. Д. Гоголева

15:10 — 15:55

16:05 — 16:50

ДПИ

Н. В. Андреева

17:10 — 17:55

18:05 — 18:50

19:00 — 19:45

Живопись

И. В. Храмов

11:00 — 11:45

11:55 — 12:40

12:50 — 13:35

3-2

17:00

Рисунок

С. А. Латыпова

17:10 — 17:55

18:05 — 18:50

19:00 — 19:45

ДПИ

Н. В. Андреева

14:45 — 15:10

15:20 — 16:05

16:15 — 17:00

Станковая композиция

О. Д. Гоголева

17:10 — 17:55

18:05 — 18:50

Живопись

И. В. Храмов

13:45 — 14:30

14:40 — 15:25

15:35 — 16:20

3-3

15:00

Рисунок

С. А. Латыпова

14:25 — 15:10

15:20 — 16:05

16:15 — 17:00

ДПИ

Н. В. Андреева

14:15 — 15:00

15:10 — 15:55

16:05 — 16:50

Станковая композиция

О. Д. Гоголева

15:00 — 15:45

15:35 — 16:40

Живопись

И. В. Храмов

16:30 — 17:15

17:25 — 18:10

18:20 — 19:05

4-1

15:00

Станковая композиция

В. В. Воронова

14:15 — 15:00

15:10 — 15:55

16:05 — 16:50

ДПИ

Н. В. Андреева

17:00 — 17:45

17:55 — 18:40

Рисунок

С. А. Латыпова

14:25 — 15:10

15:20 — 16:05

16:15 — 17:00

Живопись

В. А. Саржин

14:25 — 15:10

15:20 — 16:05

16:15 — 17:00

4-2

17:00

Рисунок

С. А. Латыпова

17:10 — 17:55

18:05 — 18:50

19:00 — 19:45

Живопись

В. А. Саржин

17:10 — 17:55

18:05 — 18:50

19:00 — 19:45

Станковая композиция

Р. К. Тимашев

11:00 — 11:45

11:55 — 12:40

12:50 — 13:35

4-3

17:00

Станковая композиция

В. В. Воронова

17:00 — 19:15

Живопись

В. А. Саржин

14:25 — 15:10

15:20 — 16:05

16:15 — 17:00

Рисунок

ey-tarasova

14:00 — 14:45

14:50 — 15:35

15:45 — 16:30

5-1

15:00

Рисунок

М. Г. Тимашева

14:25 — 15:10

15:20 — 16:05

16:15 — 17:00

17:10 — 17:55

Живопись

В. А. Саржин

14:25 — 15:10

15:20 — 16:05

16:15 — 17:00

Станковая композиция

Р. К. Тимашев

13:45 — 14:30

14:40 — 15:25

15:35 — 16:20

5-2

17:00

Рисунок

М. Г. Тимашева

16:40 — 17:25

17:30 — 18:15

18:25 — 19:10

19:15 — 20:00

Станковая композиция

В. В. Воронова

14:35 — 15:20

15:30 — 16:15

16:25 — 17:10

ДПИ

Е. А. Буровцева

17:20 — 18:05

18:15 — 19:00

Живопись

В. А. Саржин

17:10 — 17:55

18:05 — 18:50

19:00 — 19:45

5-3

17:00

Живопись

В. А. Саржин

17:10 — 17:55

18:05 — 18:50

19:00 — 19:45

ДПИ

Е. А. Буровцева

15:10 — 15:55

16:05 — 16:50

Рисунок

ey-tarasova

16:40 — 17:25

17:30 — 18:15

18:25 — 19:10

19:15 — 20:00

Станковая композиция

Р. К. Тимашев

16:30 — 17:15

17:25 — 18:10

18:20 — 19:05

6-1

17:00

Живопись

В. А. Саржин

14:40 — 15:35

15:45 — 16:30

16:40 — 17:25

17:35 — 18:20

ДПИ

Н. В. Андреева

15:00 — 15:45

15:55 — 16:40

Станковая композиция

О. Д. Гоголева

16:50 — 17:35

17:45 — 18:30

18:40 — 19:35

Рисунок

М. Г. Тимашева

16:40 — 17:25

17:30 — 18:15

18:25 — 19:10

19:15 — 20:00

Поделиться
Отправить